Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -32.11% | ₹24.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹27.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.21% | ₹27.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹36.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. WRD. Shivpuri
E.E. WRD. Shivpuri
For Flood control Construction of Wave reflecting wall from R.D. 350 m. to 720 m. of Kuda Tank.
2026_WRD_488580_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Shivpuri
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
7 Jul 2026
6 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
6 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1For flood control in Shivpuri district Construction of wave reflecting wall from R.D.350 M. to 720 M. of Kuda Tank. | |||||
| 1.01 | For flood control in Shivpuri district Construction of wave reflecting wall from R.D.350 M. to 720 M. of Kuda Tank. | 1 | Nos | 36,25,866 | ₹36,25,866 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.02 MB
488580.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
BOQ_576751.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
amd2206.pdf
PDF • 2.39 MB
9TenderAmend1397.pdf
PDF • 2.52 MB
amd05.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
amendment643.pdf
PDF • 3.67 MB
AMENDMENT.pdf
PDF • 4.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].