Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BARCIS Drive tube cables consisting of 2.35 Mtr length
15 No RG-174 cables with lemo end connectors
BARCIS Field cables (a) Rotary motor power cable of length 80 Mtrs.
9792792
GEM/2026/B/7949767
Two Packet Bid
BARCIS Drive tube cables consisting of 2.35 Mtr length, 15 No RG-174 cables with lemo end connector
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BARCIS Drive tube cables consisting of 2.35 Mtr length | - | - | - |
| 15 No RG-174 cables with lemo end connectors | - | - | - |
| BARCIS Field cables (a) Rotary motor power cable of length 80 Mtrs. | - | - | - |
Site Director, NPCIL RR Site, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, RAWATBHATA RAJASTHAN SITE, PO-ANUSHAKTI, VIA-KOTA, RAJASTHAN-323303, (Site Director)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9792792.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
85901-1_2026-08-22-09-37-46_7143279d69fe97efe50b720c89cf391c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.62 MB
85901-1_2026-08-22-09-38-41_9ce399c53ed5de4a3751832a5204788b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.62 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
ABOVE5_0b291479-e08b-4f69-b63c1787372175054_consignee1.rj.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551409.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
ABOVE5_0b291479-e08b-4f69-b63c1787372175054_consignee1.rj.doc
DOC • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .