Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28,073.40Qualified | ₹28,073.40 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹44,413.80Qualified | ₹44,413.80 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹51,002.73Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹51,002.73 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹59,960.10Qualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹59,960.10 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified GHPS NO 2 KANNADA BOYS KAMANAKATTI 911 3 A UDUPI ONI SHUKRUWAR PETH HOSAYALLAPUR DHARWAD DHARWARD KARNATAKA 580001 UDYAM KR 13 0055758 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9417511
GEM/2026/B/7618963
Two Packet Bid
Ramipiril 5 mg Tab,Tab Propranolol 20 mg,Amlodepine 10 mg Tab,Nicorandil 5 mg Tab,Clove Oil bottle
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ramipiril 5 mg Tab | Ramipiril 5 mg Tab | 9,555 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Tab Propranolol 20 mg | Tab Propranolol 20 mg | 2,010 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 3 | Amlodepine 10 mg Tab | Amlodepine 10 mg Tab | 330 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Nicorandil 5 mg Tab | Nicorandil 5 mg Tab | 180 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Clove Oil bottle of 50ml | Clove Oil bottle of 50ml | 21 | Bott | Desensitising Paste Stan Nous BELGAUM Fluoride Pottasium | 30 | |
| 6 | Desensitising paste StanNous Fluoride Pottasium | Desensitising paste StanNous Fluoride Pottasium NitrateSodium moNofluro-phosphate Tube of 40-55 ml or gm | 15 | Tube | Anticaries Fluoride Gel Containing BELGAUM Sodium Fluoride | 30 | |
| 7 | Anticaries Fluoride Gel containing sodium fluoride | Anticaries Fluoride Gel containing sodium fluorideStanNous Fluoride bottTube of 120-150 ml or gm | 60 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Nicorandil 10 mg Tab | Nicorandil 10 mg Tab | 1,260 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 9 | Tab Perindopril 8mg | Tab Perindopril 8mg | 180 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 10 | Gycerl Trinitrate CR 2.6 mg Tab | Gycerl Trinitrate CR 2.6 mg Tab | 630 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9417511.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification80_2026-06-03-18-18-53_d1611a6580381b4cc4b0e70534f0f442.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-06-03-18-18-53_7250ab566e350234c0d0be54c0926135.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_ead27180-af3e-41bb-9ac51780491113572_Med-consignee.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].