Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹92.8 L
EMD Value
₹93,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portland Pozzolana Cement (Fly Ash Based) (V3) Conforming
9843448
GEM/2026/B/7993516
Two Packet Bid
Portland Pozzolana Cement (Fly Ash Based) (V3) Conforming to IS 1489 (Part 1)
Kondagaon, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹46 L
₹3.7 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portland Pozzolana Cement (Fly Ash Based) (V3) Conforming | Shailendra Mishra 494226,GROUND FLOOR,1, FOREST OFFICE, MAIN ROAD KONDAGAON | 30,951 | 90 days |
Divisional Forest Officer, Kondagaon, OFFICE OF THE DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, SOUTH KONDAGAON Forest DIVISION, C.G., (Divisinol Forest Officer)
₹93,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843448.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atc_879380fe-d379-42db-a9db1788430211646_sdo-kondagaon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].