Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAdmitted-Finance 3 1160 MANGALA MEENAKSHI NAGAR 1 ST STREET PASIYAPURAM SIVAGANGAI 630611 | SIVAGANGA | TAMIL NADU | 630611 | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LAdmitted-Finance BENGALURU | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560001 | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OM SHAKTHI INDUSTRIES L2 | S.N.INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Aluminum Knob | |||||
| 1.01 | Aluminum Knob | 15,000 | No | 4,13,100 ₹4,87,458 | 4,63,200 ₹4,63,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer
No.192/5,Sellur Main Road, Near Bharathidasan University, Nagapattinam. Pin- 611 106.
SUpply of Aluminium Knob
2025_EB_633475_1
ENq.No.22
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Nagapattinam
SUpply of Aluminium Knob
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,500
Yes
21 May 2026
17 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
Aluminum Knob
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.79 MB
BOQ_757892.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].