Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Hiteshwer Sisodiya
panchayat samiti salumber, panchayat samiti salumber, Salumber
CC ROAD CONSTRUCTION BHERAJIS HOUSE TOWARDS GOTAM JIS FARM, VILLAGE SIYAL KOTDA, GRAM PANCHAYAT SARADI, PANCHAYAT SAMITI SALUMBAR
ZUD2627WSLB00058
SARADI/04
Limited Bidding
Misc. work
Udaipur
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00058-bid-5164.pdf
Bid Document • 3.09 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00058-nib-5158.pdf
NIB • 0.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].