Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.1 LAccepted-AOC MU PO TARALE TA PATAN JI SATARA | TARALE | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹11.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, Karawadi
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Construction of Water Tank and Toilet Block for School at Rehabilated village Niwade Rahude Tal Patan Dist Satara
2025_CWRDP_1263931_3
E Tender No.10, For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Nivade (Rahude), Tal-Patan, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹11,000
31 Jul 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Water Tank & Toilet Block for School at Rehabilated village Niwade (Rahude), Tal. Patan, Dist. - Satara. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Testing Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
DTPNivadeRahudeThirdCall.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
BOQ_2215492.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].