Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Lightning Protection System (LPS) in Production Installations of Assam Asset Group-1 Lakwa and Demulgaon
Custom Bid for Services - Lightning Protection System (LPS) in Production Installations of Assam Asset Group-2 Geleky and Rudrasagar Similar Category Oil and Gas Drilling Service Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments Oil and Gas Drilling Service Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9787865
GEM/2026/B/7945484
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Lightning Protection System (LPS) in Production Installations of Assam As
Sivasagar, Assam
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Lightning Protection System (LPS) in Production Installations of Assam Asset Group-1 Lakwa and Demulgaon | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Lightning Protection System (LPS) in Production Installations of Assam Asset Group-2 Geleky and Rudrasagar Similar Category Oil and Gas Drilling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments Oil and Gas Drilling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
F&AO, CENTRAL PROCUREMENT DEPARTMENT, CCLG, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas 8 TH FLOOR CORE LAXMI NAGAR DELHI-110092. Bidder to note:, PBG 10% of contract value, 5%, FOR Warranty period. Refer ATC for complete details for PBG SUBMISSION., (Ongc Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787865.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787293769.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1787292660.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1787292703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.43 MB
1787292709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787292721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1787292731.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1787292743.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787292827.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1787292837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
BuyerATC_4b6d572a-5914-44d6-a2e11787294182126_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
IP_98dd5518-5e45-4178-9d871787294257582_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4524006.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
BuyerATC_4b6d572a-5914-44d6-a2e11787294182126_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
IP_98dd5518-5e45-4178-9d871787294257582_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
corrigendum_4524006.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
BuyerATC_4b6d572a-5914-44d6-a2e11787294182126_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
IP_98dd5518-5e45-4178-9d871787294257582_CPDDEL_CCLG01.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].