Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,250Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹33,250 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹40,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹40,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹41,625Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹41,625 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8966835
GEM/2026/B/7222242
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Mumbai Suburban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Harikumar Rajappan Pillai 400094,STORES UNIT, BARC HOSPITALANUSHAKTINAGAR | 50 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8966835.pdf
GEM_BID
1770793886.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770793886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].