Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.2 LAdmitted-Finance 236 PULIGHAR COLONY SHAHJANABAD 462001 INDIA | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | +0.00% | ₹6.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,187
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ANKIT PATEL
BMC OFFICE MANGALWARA ZONE 4
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AND ROADCROSS FROM MUNNE BHAI SHOP TO RK TRADERS AT KABADKHANA WARD 16 ZONE 04
2026_UAD_521749_1
2026201111
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AND ROADCROSS FRO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,187
18 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AND ROADCROSS FROM MUNNE BHAI SHOP TO RK TRADERS AT KABADKHANA WARD 16 ZONE 04 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AND ROADCROSS FROM MUNNE BHAI SHOP TO RK TRADERS AT KABADKHANA WARD 16 ZONE 04 | - | JOB | 0.58 | - |
| 1.02 | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AND ROADCROSS FROM MUNNE BHAI SHOP TO RK TRADERS AT KABADKHANA WARD 16 ZONE 04 | - | JOB | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
2026201111.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
20262011111boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_628498.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].