Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Process Calibrator (Q3)
9771861
GEM/2026/B/7931261
Two Packet Bid
Process Calibrator
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹36 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Process Calibrator (Q3) | Kapil Kumar 160071,ETDC, B-108,Phase-8, Industrial Area, Mohali | 1 | 45 days |
PAO, Meity, Electronics Test and Development Centre Mohali, Standardisation Testing and Quality Certification, Electronics, Test and Development Centre, Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Pao, Meity, New Delhi)
₹45,000
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9771861.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].