Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹6.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹6.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer, RRNMU, Bardhaman Circle.
Office of the Superintending Engineer, RRNMU, Bardhaman Circle, RRNMU Building, Vill. Malkita, P.O. -Bhita, P.S. - Dewandighi, Block - Burdwan-I, Purba Bardhaman District, PIN - 713102
Repairing and Renovation of road from Khager more to Krishna Sayer via sukhsayer within Sonamukhi Block in the district of Bankura. (Length 8.450Km)
2026_PRD_1002281_2
41/SE/STATE FUND/BANK/2025-26(2nd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
180 days
Sonamukhi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
10 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141/SE/STATE FUND/BANK/2025-26(2nd Call) SL-02 | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing & Renovation of road from Khager more to Krishna Sayer via sukhsayer within Sonamukhi Block in the district of Bankura.(Length : 8.450Km) | - | Nos | 6,44,55,805 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 1.51 MB
BOQ_2456359.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
SL02.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.44 MB
CHECKLIST.xls
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].