Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC 147 4 PEHOWA ROAD DEV AUTO MOBILE CHEEKA 136034 | CHEEKA | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance 1 NEAR GOVT SCHOOL HARIGARH KINGAN 136034 | CHEEKA | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.9 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 4 CINEMA ROAD KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹10.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹13.4 LRejected-Finance GH 51 FLAT NO 104 SECTOR 20 PANCHKULA 134116 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134116 | ₹13.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹13.9 LRejected-Finance JAKHAULI VILLAGE JAKHAULI DISTRICT KAITHAL 136027 | JAKHAULI | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹13.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Muncipal Committee Cheeka
Construction of street from Main Kaithal Road to Mc Land Near Anaj Mandi
2026_HRY_532306_1
2026AA9C34BB 870C 4794 9790 11BC87F78424307ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Cheeka
Construction of street from Main Kaithal Road to Mc Land Near Anaj Mandi
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹15,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
27 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER HSR SEE DNIT | - | each | 12,68,117 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_611368.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].