Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of detachable chain for conveyor at LPG Bottling Plant
Supply and installation of Stationary scissor lift at LPG Bottling Plant
Supply and installation of LPG Evacuation unit at LPG Bottling Plant
9756073
GEM/2026/B/7917613
Two Packet Bid
Supply of detachable chain for conveyor at LPG Bottling Plant,Supply and installation of Stationary
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of detachable chain for conveyor at LPG Bottling Plant | Chandan Bharti Supply And Installation Of 781031,Indanebottlingplant, North Guwahati Stationary Scissor Lift At | 2,000 | 180 days | |
| Supply and installation of Stationary scissor lift at LPG Bottling Plant | Chandan Bharti Supply And Installation Of 781031,Indanebottlingplant, North Guwahati LPG Evacuation Unit At LPG | 1 | 180 days | |
| Supply and installation of LPG Evacuation unit at LPG Bottling Plant | Chandan Bharti 781031,Indanebottlingplant, North Guwahati | 2 | 180 days |
GM (Plant), LPG BOTTLING PLANT NORTH GUWAHATI, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of, Petroleum and Natural Gas, (K. H. Kom)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9756073.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
conveyor_chain_2026-08-11-16-39-48_25ae4b3ac66d8c99dac1e6287513dd62.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
scissor_lift_2026-08-11-16-31-38_3c62c6499bad22be60d52f4d25188b74.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
evacuation_unit_2026-08-11-16-25-17_5eb56d75cfacb95af9acea80eca0c3ae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.96 MB
GEM_OTHER • 8.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .