Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,950 1 VISHNU BIHAR AMAHUT ROAD BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 UDYAM UP 16 0015209 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | ₹10,950 |
Tender Value
₹10,950
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:42 pmClosed
hittco Solid Carbide Drill
Length 75 millimeter
GEMC-511687775887129
GEMC-511687775887129
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hittco Solid Carbide Drill, Length 75 millimeter | hittco / Solid carbide twist drill 4mm | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 365 | 10,950 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775887129.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].