Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,744
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Executive Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Chandausi
Supply of 75HP Three phase summer submersible pump controller
2026_DOLBU_1178512_4
168/Jalkal/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026
Open Tender
Water Supply
Percentage
30 days
Chandausi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹413
Executive officer
₹6,744
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75HP Three phase summer submersible pump controller. (Relay range 66-110, maximum submersible pump rating 415v, 50Hz, coil voltage 380v) | 4 | Nos | 84,300 | ₹3,37,200 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_2218952.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .