Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LQualified D6 59 7677 899 1ST FLOOR KRISHNAMURTHY BUILDING GUTHALU MANDYA KARNATAKA 571403 UDYAM KR 21 0013887 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571403 | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LQualified KHATE NO 605 500A 1 ST FLOOR RICE MILL CHOWDEGOWDA COMPLEX MYSORE ROAD MALAVALLI MALAVALLI MANDYA KARNATAKA 571430 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571430 | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Required Medicines
9443066
GEM/2026/B/7641739
Two Packet Bid
TAB ATORVASTATIN 10MG,TAB ENALAPRIL MALEATE 5MG,TAB CETRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG,TAB DEXAMETHASONE
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB ATORVASTATIN 10MG | 2,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 2 | TAB ENALAPRIL MALEATE 5MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 3 | TAB CETRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG | 15,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 4 | TAB DEXAMETHASONE 0.5MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 5 | TAB DICYCLOMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 6 | TAB DOMPERIDONE 10MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 7 | TAB METRONIDAZOLE 400MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 8 | TAB RANITIDINE 150MG | 15,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 9 | TAB THEOPHYLLINE WITH ETOFYLLINE 23MG 77MG | 5,000 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
| 10 | INJ AMIKACIN INJECTION 500MG 2ML | 500 | pieces | R.Madhuranatha Thejaswi 571422,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER ,KM DODDI, MADDUR TALUK. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9443066.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
gem_bid_04_2026-06-09-14-56-00_b2361f054e9efb208ae9f4885ff38719.pdf
BOQ • 1.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-09-14-56-00_2fee9b40d022a6d304122f5adad25e12.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_60b3beb1-e9d4-4bcc-8bd01780997902525_spandan.3040969@ka.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].