Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Distemper and other painting stores
9753731
GEM/2026/B/7915627
Two Packet Bid
Distemper White oil based smooth finishing as per IS 428,Paint Brush 4 inch,Paint Brush 6 inch,Pain
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Distemper White oil based smooth finishing as per IS 428 | 2,200 | Ltrs | Leh | 30 |
| 2 | Paint Brush 4 inch | 85 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
| 3 | Paint Brush 6 inch | 65 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
| 4 | Paint roller | 80 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
| 5 | Paint Brush 2 inch | 50 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
| 6 | Paint Brush 3 inch | 40 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
| 7 | Paint Brush 5 inch | 50 | Nos | Leh | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9753731.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
distemper_2026-08-13-17-14-19_ec608c6b6db85fda7290be09329b13e2.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-22_2026-08-13-17-14-19_23c5ebe7f341020fe1768b182d98417b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .