Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LQualified SARORA PLOT NO 1B RING ROAD NO 2 URLA INDUSTRIAL AREA RAIPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 492001 UDYAM CG 14 0001269 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LQualified 32 N S ROAD BURRA BAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0003724 19AJGPS3152A1ZE R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.9 LQualified 01 SHIV COLONY CHAK 3 ECHHOTI STREET NO 1 SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹3.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Nut and Bolt
9449970
GEM/2026/B/7648040
Two Packet Bid
M S Hex Nut 1,M S Hex Nut 2,M S Hex Nut 3,M S Bolt,M S Bolt,M S Hex NUT,M S Hex Bolt and nut,M S Bo
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Hex Nut 1 | M S Hex Nut 1 Inch IS 1363 | 20 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 2 | M S Hex Nut 2 | M S Hex Nut 1 inch IS 1363 | 30 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 3 | M S Hex Nut 3 | M S Hex Nut 5/8 inch IS 1363 | 80 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 4 | M S Bolt | M S Bolt Size 10x35mm | 15 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 5 | M S Bolt | M S Bolt Size 10x40mm | 15 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 6 | M S Hex NUT | M S Hex Nut 3/4 inch IS 1363 | 70 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 7 | M S Hex Bolt and nut | M S Hex Bolt and nut 1/2 inch x1.1/2 inchIS 1363 | 700 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 8 | M S Bolt | M S Bolt Size-8x40mm | 10 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 9 | M S Hex Nut | M S Hex Nut 1 1/8inch IS 1363 | 30 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
| 10 | M S Hex Nut | M S Hex Nut 1 1/2 inch IS 1363 | 50 | Kgs | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 14 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9449970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
sow_2026-06-10-16-20-54_66a39eb64111aa82682e93e6b4f0299d.pdf
BOQ • 1.93 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-10-16-20-54_fcd39618e0b474da8074c9661614287e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781089984.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_c3bb7740-b4e7-4826-b2df1781090167010_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].