Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹30.4 LAccepted-Finance 24 KHATIPURA MAHUGAON MAHU | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | ₹30.4 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance L-1 Rate are Accepted |
| 2 | L-2₹30.8 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 20 KAILASH NAGAR BHOPAL DISTT BHOPAL MP 462010 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MP | 462010 | ₹30.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 Rate more than l-1 rate Hence not Accepted |
| 3 | L-3₹31.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.9 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 Rate more than l-1 rate Hence not Accepted |
| 4 | L-4₹33.5 LRejected-Finance SANTA DANGAL BURNPUR ROAD NEAR GALAXY MALL BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713325 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713325 | ₹33.5 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 Rate more than l-1 rate Hence not Accepted |
| 5 | L-5₹37.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹37.9 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance L-5 Rate more than l-1 rate Hence not Accepted |
Tender Value
₹41.7 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CE Markfed
Markfed HO Jahangirabad Bhopal
Construction work of 500 MT Godown For PACS- Sunkher, District- Vidisha Under RKVY Scheme (1st call)
2026_SCMFL_525554_1
MPSCMFL_ENGG_2390
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
150 days
Sunkher Distt. Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
30 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction work of 500 MT Godown For PACS- Sunkher, District- Vidisha Under RKVY Scheme (1st call) | - | Nos | 41,68,348 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 2.52 MB
2390SunkherVidishaTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.33 MB
MANDATORYCONDITION200.pdf
Other Document • 0.00 MB
BOQ_632643.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].