Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Chief Officer
Khopoli Municipal Council
stationary chapai sahitya puravine
2026_DMA_1333062_2
KMC/SK/2338 Date 25.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
1095 days
KMC
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹50,000
Khopoli Municipal Council
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1stationery chapai sahitya | |||||
| 1.01 | Stationary Printing of khopoli municipal council | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 2.01 | नमुना क्र. 1 (नियम क्र. 48,50,94,473 पहा) सर्वसाधारण रोकडवही / रोखपालाची रोकडवही | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 3.01 | नमुना क्र. 2 (नियम क्र. 48,52 ते 94, 473 पहा) सर्वसाधारण बँक पुस्तक | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 4.01 | नमुना क्र. 2 (नियम क्र. 48,55 पहा) जर्नल नोंदवही | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 5.01 | नमुना क्र. 4 (नियम क्र. 48,57 ते 60 पहा) सर्वसाधारण खाते नोंदवही | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 6.01 | नमुना क्र. 5 (नियम क्र. 54,२२८, 396, 399 पहा) बँक विवरणपत्र | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 7.01 | नमुना क्र. 5 अ स्थावर मालमत्ता व वस्तुसुची चा ताळमेळ | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 8.01 | नमुना क्र. 5 ब – संकीर्ण अग्रीमचा मासिक ताळमेळ | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 9.01 | नमुना क्र. 5 क – ठेवी. अग्रीम, प्राप्त रक्कमा व प्रदान रक्कमा यां ताळमेळ | - | Per NOS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
BOQ_2281148.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Affidevit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
Abstract_Stationary_chapai_sahitya_puravine.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].