Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
ROU AMC AT BSPL
9831947
GEM/2026/B/7983281
Two Packet Bid
Excavation of Earth up to 1.5 m,Excavation of Earth 1.5 to 3 m,Clearing of ROU,Backfilling with App
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
HPCL, TENDER BOX at CPO-NZ, 6TH FLOOR, SCOPE MINAR, CORE-II, NORTH TOWER, LAXMI NAGAR, DELHI-110092, (Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹29,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Excavation of Earth up to 1.5 m | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 63 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 2 | Excavation of Earth 1.5 to 3 m | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 15 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 3 | Clearing of ROU | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 20,000 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 4 | Backfilling with Approved Sand or Soil | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 40 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 5 | Supply and Laying of PCC | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 6 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 6 | Supply and Laying of Concrete RCC | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 3 | Cubic meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 7 | Supply and Fixing of Reinforcement Steel | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 70 | KG | waseemr | 365 |
| 8 | Supply and Application of Plastering | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 17 | Sq meter | waseemr | 365 |
| 9 | Repair and Reinstallation of marker | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 5 | Each | waseemr | 365 |
| 10 | Repair of TLP Box or Door | All item specification as per BOQ,SOJ and tender document | 4 | Each | waseemr | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831947.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
tender_rou-combined-compressed_2026-09-01-15-41-28_24e668f634e64687ecdcdc9830a455b9.pdf
BOQ • 5.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-01-15-41-28_a610e7ede989c8dd6fc1c6d35811dd40.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788257949.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gemannex_74bc5f13-6876-4202-90d41788259287556_drishtidhingra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .