Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sandhya Patel L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dhanmondi Shopping Complex Shop No. 01 (ground floor) | ||||
| 1.01 | Dhanmondi Shopping Complex Shop No. 01 (ground floor) | 1 | Nos | 5,86,000 ₹5,86,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,035
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Dhanmandi Shopping Complex, Shop No. 01 (Ground Floor)
Dhanmandi Shopping Complex, Shop No. 01 (Ground Floor)
2026_UAD_510458_1
2147
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
10950 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Shajapur Dist. Shajapur (M.P
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,035
12 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dhanmondi Shopping Complex Shop No. 01 (ground floor) | |||||
| 1.01 | Dhanmondi Shopping Complex Shop No. 01 (ground floor) | 1 | Nos | 0.8 | ₹0.8 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BOQ_614790.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].