Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC GANGARAMPUR DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | GANGARAMPUR | DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,250
Closing Date
3 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
INSTALLATION OF 8 NOS SOLAR LIGHT AT DIFFERENT PLACES , AT BOOTH NO -16/65 UNDER DOMOHANI - I GP AREA UNDER MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_967516_3
eNIT No.-163/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,250
Yes
29 Aug 2026
5 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: INJAMUL HAQUE Created Date/Time: 14-Jan-2026 04:20 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF 8 NOS SOLAR LIGHT AT DIFFERENT PLACES , AT BOOTH NO -16/65 UNDER DOMOHANI - I GP AREA UNDER MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_967516_3
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF 8 NOS SOLAR LIGHT AT DIFFERENT PLACES , AT BOOTH NO -16/65 UNDER DOMOHANI - I GP AREA UNDER MAYNAGURI BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No.163/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26,SL-03
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAB9320M1ZK) BID ID -7806326 262518.39 -.01 262492.14 Two Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Ninety Two
2.00 M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AVRPD7249Q1ZJ) BID ID -7799113 262518.39 -4.99 249418.72 Two Lakh Forty Nine Thousand Four Hundred and Eighteen
3.00 LATAGURI CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7806398 262518.39 -.02 262465.89 Two Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE(249418.72)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF 8 NOS SOLAR LIGHT AT DIFFERENT PLACES , AT BOOTH NO -16/65 UNDER DOMOHANI - I GP AREA UNDER MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_967516_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7799113) 249418.72 L1
2 LATAGURI CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7806398) 262465.89 L2
3 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7806326) 262492.14 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].