Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LQualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION SAHARANPUR; TRANSFORMER; Service Provider
9172547
GEM/2026/B/7399660
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION
Uttar Pradesh; Saharanpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 KV SUBSTATION SAHARANPUR; TRANSFORMER; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9172547.pdf
GEM_BID
1774687969.pdf
OTHER
1774687977.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774687969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774687977.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].