Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹62,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Network Attached Storage (V2) (Q2)
9818131
GEM/2026/B/7971480
Two Packet Bid
Network Attached Storage (V2)
Palghar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Network Attached Storage (V2) (Q2) | Suresh Santu Gayakar 401502,BARC TARAPUR COMPLEX, PO GHIVALI, BOISAR WEST DISTRICT PALGHAR MAHARSHTRA PIN 401502 | 2 | 90 days |
REGIONAL DIRECTOR
₹62,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
COMPLIA_74854c0e-26d2-487e-a0561787909690836_apon2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].