Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance 24A LAJPAT NAGAR NEAR BUS STAND YAMUNA NAGAR | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 133103 | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LAdmitted-Finance 170 NEAR DWARAKAPURI SATYADEV NAGAR | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Khalsa Exports Private Limited L1 | A P CONSTRUCTION L2 | KUBER ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING OF OPEN GYM EQUIOPMENTS DOORSANCHAR, VIKASH KUNJ ,VINAYAK PRISAR ,NAVDOORSANCHAR WARD 50 ZONE 10 (MIC GAD FUND) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Engineering-3000015533-Premium Adults Big Turning
Wheel Technic | 4 | Nos | 33,000 ₹1,32,000 | 30,500 ₹1,22,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹1,40,000 |
| 1.02 | Engineering-3000015536-Premium Adult Chest &
Seated Press Techn | 4 | Nos | 33,000 ₹1,32,000 Lowest | 44,000 ₹1,76,000 | 45,000 ₹1,80,000 |
| 1.03 | Engineering-3000015537-Premium Adult Twister of Seat
& Stand Po | 4 | Nos | 33,000 ₹1,32,000 | 30,500 ₹1,22,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹1,40,000 |
| 1.04 | Engineering-3000015532-Premium Adults Air Walker
Technical Spec | 4 | Nos | 33,000 ₹1,32,000 | 30,500 ₹1,22,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹1,40,000 |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,200
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINNER
BHOPAL
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF OPEN GYM EQUIOPMENTS DOORSANCHAR, VIKASH KUNJ ,VINAYAK PRISAR ,NAVDOORSANCHAR WARD 50 ZONE 10 (MIC GAD FUND)
2025_UAD_438313_2
2025100386
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
60 days
DOORSANCHAR, VIKASH KUNJ, VINAYAK PRISAR
as per tender
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,200
12 Aug 2026
14 May 2026
29 May 2026
14 May 2026
28 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING OF OPEN GYM EQUIOPMENTS DOORSANCHAR, VIKASH KUNJ ,VINAYAK PRISAR ,NAVDOORSANCHAR WARD 50 ZONE 10 (MIC GAD FUND) | |||||
| 1.01 | Engineering-3000015533-Premium Adults Big Turning
Wheel Technic | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Engineering-3000015536-Premium Adult Chest &
Seated Press Techn | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Engineering-3000015537-Premium Adult Twister of Seat
& Stand Po | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Engineering-3000015532-Premium Adults Air Walker
Technical Spec | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
2025100386_boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.37 MB
BOQ_611135.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].