Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.0 L
EMD Value
₹81,986
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Engineer, Bankura Division, PHE Dte.
Rabindra Sarani ( Near Jail Road),Bankura ,722101
Supply, delivery of Raw Materials and spare for production of packaged drinking water Bottle GANGADHARA at Dejuri bottling plant under Bankura Sadar Sub-Division of Bankura Division, PHE Dte
2026_PHED_5021690_1
NIET No. - 15 of the FY 2026-2027 of the EE/BQA, PHE Dte.
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BANKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹81,986
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply, delivery of Raw Materials and spare for production of packaged drinking water Bottle GANGADHARA at Dejuri bottling plant under Bankura Sadar Sub-Division of Bankura Division, PHE Dte | 1 | NOS | 34,39,580 | ₹34,39,580 |
| 2 | Add GST @18% | 1 | Nos | 6,19,124.4 | ₹6,19,124.4 |
| 3 | Add Cess@1% | 1 | Nos | 40,587.04 | ₹40,587.04 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 10.76 MB
BOQ_5100766.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Sch_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].