Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
20 watts LED Batten tube light
50 watt tunnel light fitting complete with 50W MPCB
Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz RED in colour
Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz YELLOW in colour
Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz BLUE in colour
Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240VAC 50Hz GREEN in colour
LED light fitting 50W6500K color temperature IP65 protection hybrid LED flood light fitting with Alluminium dicast body
9838406
GEM/2026/B/7989058
Single Packet Bid
20 watts LED Batten tube light,50 watt tunnel light fitting complete with 50W MPCB,Integral LED typ
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 watts LED Batten tube light | 20 watts LED Batten tube light fitting Operating voltage 90 to 300V AC 50 Hz lumens 1900 protection IP20 housing Aluminium Beam angle 120 deg model SSK ALB 20W of Syska make or similar other reputed make | 450 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 2 | 50 watt tunnel light fitting complete with 50W MPCB | Supply of 50 watt tunnel light fitting complete with 50W MPCB and suitable driver enclouser in Aluminum diecast housing with toughened glass Make Philips or Osram or illumination or similar | 50 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 3 | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz RED in colour | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz RED in colour with adopter gasket and lock nut suitable for panel cutout of 22point5mm diameter conforming to relevant standards Type No RCB7 IVL74 240VAC of Control and Switchgear make | 100 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 4 | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz YELLOW in colour | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz YELLOW in colour with adopter gasket and lock nut suitable for panel cutout of 22point5mm diameter conforming to relevant standards Type No RCB7 IVL78 240VAC of Control and Switchgear | 115 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 5 | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz BLUE in colour | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240V 50Hz BLUE in colour with adopter gasket and lock nut suitable for panel cutout of 22point5mm diameter conforming to relevant standards Type No RCB7 IVL76 240VAC of Control and Switchgear make | 105 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 6 | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240VAC 50Hz GREEN in colour | Integral LED type pilot light indicator 240VAC 50Hz GREEN in colour with adaptor gasket and lock nut suitable for panel cutout of 22point5mm diameter conforming to relevant standards Type No RCB7 IVL73 240VAC of Control and Switchgear | 65 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
| 7 | LED light fitting 50W6500K color temperature IP65 protection hybrid LED flood light fitting with Alluminium dicast body | LED light fitting 50W6500K color temperature IP65 protection hybrid LED flood light fitting with Alluminium dicast body | 60 | Nos | Mohammad Nurani Saied 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA 403601 GSTIN :30 AAACK 3725 H 1 Z 1 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838406.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
boq_csv_2026-09-02-16-36-26_2062abe86d32c2adf797f55a5bc286e1.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-16-36-26_7b50a28b4fc4b2ecb64f4e247695da9e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_fcbfd6d5-1ad9-442c-9caf1788347512282_ammmao.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .