Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF PIPES AT HPCL CHENNAI NEW TERMINAL
9835606
GEM/2026/B/7986536
Two Packet Bid
Suppy of Pipe 1,Suppy of Pipe 2,Suppy of Pipe 3,Suppy of Pipe 4,Suppy of Pipe 5,Suppy of Pipe 6,Sup
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
As per Tender, As per Tender, (As Per Tender)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suppy of Pipe 1 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 600 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 3,550 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 2 | Suppy of Pipe 2 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 500 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 3,198 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 3 | Suppy of Pipe 3 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 400 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 3,438 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 4 | Suppy of Pipe 4 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 350 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 1,836 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 5 | Suppy of Pipe 5 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 300 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 1,818 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 6 | Suppy of Pipe 6 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 250 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 3,390 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 7 | Suppy of Pipe 7 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B ERW PSL1 200 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 635 MM | 3,212 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 8 | Suppy of Pipe 8 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B PSL1 150 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 711 MM Seamless | 3,784 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 9 | Suppy of Pipe 9 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B PSL1 100 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 602 MM Seamless | 1,592 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
| 10 | Suppy of Pipe 10 | SUPPLY OF PIPE API 5L Gr B PSL1 80 MM NB and WALL THICKNESS OF 762 MM Seamless | 3,940 | M | Amit Gupta 400022,7 th Floor, B-wing, E&P RCF Priyadarshini Building Eastern Express Highway Sion Mumbai | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
tender_2026-09-02-11-51-21_6e94d2f278a61112cd6fc10d98c82421.pdf
BOQ • 21.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-11-51-21_c2f0b029ecb46da50c00ab24487f5689.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
IP_2b8ee746-eee8-43cb-83ba1788343313957_buyer65.hpcl.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].