Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹24.6 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9735929
GEM/2026/B/7899883
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.1 Cr
₹30 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Amul Kumar 110003,IT W ING, IST FLOOR,10 CGO COMLEX, LODHIROAD NEW DELHI-3 | 432 | 60 days |
DDO FHQ BSF, DIRECTORATE GENERAL,BORDER SECURITY FORCE,CGO COMPLEX,IT WING,NEW DELHI-110003, (Ddo)
₹24.6 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9735929.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
Ipack_391c01bf-ca69-416f-86781786363697783_prabhat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].