Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,250 191 94 SARSWATI VIHAR ROHTA ROAD MEERUT CANTT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0029348 09DGYPP1318H2ZT B 09DGYPP1318H1ZU R | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹7,250 |
Tender Value
₹7,250
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 6:50 pmClosed
JANITOR 220 ml Dispenser Refill Liquid Air Freshener
GEMC-511687735963118
GEMC-511687735963118
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JANITOR 220 ml Dispenser Refill Liquid Air Freshener | JANITOR / GODREJ AIR MATIC REFILL 225ML | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 290 | 7,250 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735963118.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].