Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LAccepted-AOC GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
| 3 | L3₹8.7 LRejected-Finance BAJRANG NAGAR URRAHAT REWA DISTT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹8.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
| 4 | L4₹8.9 LRejected-Finance 16 1024 WARD NO 16 BEHIND GAS GODAM AJAD NAGAR URRAHAT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹8.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,400
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Pre-monsoon maintenance of 18 nos. radial crest gate size (18.290 x 15.529) mtr with 160 ton capacity hoisting arrangement, control panel and power supply system for operation of gates of bansagar main dam , deolond distt. Shahdol (M.P.)
2026_WRD_503895_1
70/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
SHAHDOL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹24,400
10 Jul 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pre-monsoon maintenance of 18 nos. radial crest gate size (18.290 x 15.529) mtr with 160 ton capacity hoisting arrangement, control panel & power supply system for operation of gates of bansagar main dam , deolond distt. Shahdol (M.P.) | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.24 MB
503895.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.07 MB
BOQ_612147.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].