Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,046.75accepted-aoc | ₹1,046.75 | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹14,263.67accepted-aoc | ₹14,263.67 | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹15,474.70accepted-aoc | ₹15,474.70 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹14,974.50
EMD Value
₹62,450
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 9:30 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
CMO ATHANI
9986523257
Rate contract tender for supply of medicine and injectables to General Hospital Athani
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2330
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2330
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS Chief Medical Office Atahni
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Upload all documents as specified in ANUBANDHA-1 TANTRIK LAKOTE format given in tender document
₹500
₹62,450
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
GHATN-hepatitis b immunoglobuline 100iu
GHATN-Water for Injection Injection 5ml
GHATN-Water for Injection Injection 2ml
GHATN-Water for Injection Injection 10ml
GHATN-Paracetamol Infusion 1gm/100ml
GHATN-medroxy progesterone injection ip 150mg/ ml
GHATN-haemaccel iv infusion
GHATN-electeolyte P (multiple electrolyte ) paediatric 500ml
GHATN-Dextrose 5% 500ml infusion
GHATN-dextrose + sodium chloride infusion (DNS)500ml
GHATN-Ringer Lactate Infusion FFS As per IP
GHATN-Sodium Chloride(Normal Saline) Infusion FFS 0.9%w/v 100ml
GHATN-Sodium Chloride (Normal Saline) Injection FFS 0.9%w/v 500ml
GHATN-Insulin Injection (Soluble) 40IU/ml
GHATN-Injection. Metaclopramide
GHATN-injection. Lignocaine plain 2%
GHATN-inj.Tranaxemic Acid 500Mg/5ml
GHATN-inj.Tramadol
GHATN-Inj.Succinylcholine 50Mg/ml
GHATN-inj.Ranitidine
GHATN-inj.Myopyrolate (Glycopyrolate 0.5 mg + Neostigmine 2.5mg)/ 5ml
GHATN-inj.Gentamycin
GHATN-inj.Diclofenac 1 cc 75mg/ml
GHATN-inj.Buprigesic 0.3MG/ML
GHATN-inj.Atropine sulphate
GHATN-inj. Vecuronium Bromide
GHATN-inj. Phenytoin
GHATN-Inj. Medazolam 1Mg/ml
GHATN-inj. Atracurium besilate
GHATN-inj. Adrenaline
GHATN-inj Triamcinolone Injection 10mg/ml
GHATN-inj Tranexamic Acid Injection 100mg/ml
GHATN-inj Thiamine Injection 100mg/ml
GHATN-inj Theophylline + Etophylline Injection 50.6mg+169.4mg/2ml
GHATN-inj Sodium Bicarbonate Injection 8.4%w/v
GHATN-inj Rabies Vaccine Injection 2.5IU
GHATN-inj Rabies Immunoglobin 1x2ml Injection 150 IU/ml
GHATN-inj Propofol Injection 1% oil suspension
GHATN-inj Piperacillin + Tazobactam Powder for Injection. 4g + 500mg
GHATN-inj Piperacillin + Tazobactam Powder for Injection. 2g + 250mg
GHATN-inj Phenytoin sodium
GHATN-inj phenobarbitone
GHATN-inj Pheniramine Maleate Injection 22.75 mg/ml
GHATN-inj Pentazocine Injection 30mg/ml
GHATN-inj Pantoprazole Injection 40mg
GHATN-inj pantoprazole 40mg
GHATN-Inj Oxytocine 1ML
GHATN-Inj Ondansetron
GHATN-inj Ofloxacin Infusion 200mg/100ml
GHATN-inj Noradrenaline Injection 2mg/ml
GHATN-inj Neostigmine Injection 0.5mg/ml
GHATN-Inj multivitamin 30ML
GHATN-inj Morphine Sulphate Injection 10mg/ml
GHATN-inj Midazolam Injection 1mg/ml
GHATN-Inj mgso4
GHATN-inj Metronidazole Infusion 500mg/100ml
GHATN-Inj Methylergometrine
GHATN-Inj Methylcobalamin 1500mcg
GHATN-inj Methyl Prednisolone Injection 40mg/ml
GHATN-inj Mephentermine Injection 30mg/ml
GHATN-inj Mannitol Injection 20%
GHATN-inj Lorazepam Injection 2mg/ml
GHATN-inj Linezolid Infusion 2mg/ml
GHATN-inj Lignocaine +adrenaline 1x2lac 30ml
GHATN-inj Labetolol Injection 5mg/ml
GHATN-inj Ketamine Hydrochloride Injection 50mg/ml
GHATN-Inj ironsucrose
GHATN-inj Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate Injection 100mg
GHATN-inj human insuline 40iu 10ml
GHATN-inj glycopyrolate
GHATN-inj Frusemide Injection 10mg/ml
GHATN-inj factor 8
GHATN-inj Erythropoeitine
GHATN-inj Epitrate injection
GHATN-inj Enoxaparin Injection 40mg
GHATN-inj Dopamine Hydrochloride Injection 40mg/ml
GHATN-inj dobutamine Injection 50mg/ml
GHATN-inj Diptheria and Tetanus Vaccine Each 0.5 ml contains Diptheria toxoid greater than 5 Lf ( greater than 2IU) Tetanue Toxoid greater than 5Lf ( greater than 40IU) absorbed on Aluminium Phosphate, Al+++
GHATN-inj Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Injection 10mg/ml Amp
GHATN-Inj diclofenac sodium 25MG/ML 3ML
GHATN-inj Dextrose Injection 25% 100ml
GHATN-inj Dexamethasone Injection 4mg/ml
GHATN-inj Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Injection 200mg/100 ml
GHATN-inj Ceftriaxone Powder for Injection. 500mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-inj Ceftriaxone Injection 1 gm IP/BP/USP
GHATN-inj Ceftriaxone +sulbactum 1.5gm IP/BP/USP
GHATN-inj Cefotaxime Injection 1 gm IP/BP/USP
GHATN-inj Cefotaxime Injection 500mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-inj Carboprost Tromethamine Injection 250mcg/0.5ml
GHATN-inj Carboprost Tromethamine Injection 125mcg/0.5ml
GHATN-inj Calcium Gluconate Injection 100mg/ml
GHATN-inj Bupivacaine Hydrochloride (5mg Bupivacaine and 80 mg Dextrose anhydrous) Injection 5% heavy
GHATN-inj Biphasic isophane Insulin Injection 30/70 10ml
GHATN-inj betamethasone
GHATN-inj Benzathine penicilline 12 lac
GHATN-inj Antisnake Venom (Polyvalent Lyophilized) Powder for Infusion
GHATN-inj anti D immunoglobuline
GHATN-INJ Ampicilline 1gm injection
GHATN-INJ Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid 600mg
GHATN-INJ Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid 1.2 gm
GHATN-Inj Amikacin Injection 500mg/2ml
GHATN-Inj Amikacin Injection 250mg/2ml
GHATN-Inj Amikacin Injection 100mg/2ml
GHATN-Zinc Sulfate Syrup 20mg/5ml
GHATN-Zinc Sulfate tablet
GHATN-Xylometazoline(Nasal) Drops 0.5%w/v
GHATN-XYLOMETAZOLINE NASAL DROPS Drops 0.10%
GHATN-White Petroleum 50g Bottle Jelly
GHATN-Vitamin C Chewable (Ascorbic Acid) Tablet 500mg
GHATN-Vildagliptin Tablet 50mg
GHATN-Tropicamide Eye Drop 1%
GHATN-Tropicamide Eye Drop 0.50%
GHATN-trihexyphenidyl 2mg
GHATN-Tobramycin Eye Drops 0.30%
GHATN-Timolol Maleate Drops 0.50%
GHATN-thyroxine sodium 50mcg tablet
GHATN-thyroxine sodium 100mcg tablet
GHATN-Thiamine Tablet 100mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Theophylline + Etophylline Tablet 23mg+77mg
GHATN-telmisartan 40mg tablet
GHATN-Tab misoprostol 200mg
GHATN-Tab mifepristone 200mg+misoprostol 800mg kit
GHATN-Syr Salbutamol 100ML
GHATN-Spironolactone Tablet 50mg
GHATN-Sodium Valproate Tablet 200mg
GHATN-Sodium Valproate CR Tablet 500mg
GHATN-Sodium Chloride (Nasal) Drops 0.65%w/v
GHATN-Silver Sulphadiazine Cream 1%
GHATN-Sertraline Tablet 50mg
GHATN-sertacanazole cream
GHATN-Serratiopeptidase Tablet 10mg
GHATN-salicylic acid oint ment 15gm
GHATN-SALBUTAMOL TAB 4MG
GHATN-SALBUTAMOL TAB 2MG
GHATN-Salbutamol sulphate Syrup 2mg/5ml
GHATN-Salbutamol sulphate Inhalation 100mcg/dose
GHATN-Salbutamol nebuliser Solution 5mg/ml
GHATN-risperidone 2mg tablet
GHATN-Ranitidine Tablet 150mg
GHATN-Proparacaine (Local anaesthetics) Drops 0.50%
GHATN-Probiotic each 5 ml Suspension 2 Million Spores
GHATN-Probiotic Capsule 60 Million
GHATN-Prednisolone Tablet 20mg
GHATN-Prednisolone Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Pralidoxime Chloride(2- PAM) Injection 1g
GHATN-Povodine opthalmic solution
GHATN-Povidone Iodine Ointment 5%
GHATN-Pilocarpine eye drops
GHATN-phenytoin sodium 100mg tablet
GHATN-Phenylephrine with Tropicamide Drops 5% With 1%
GHATN-phenobarbitone 60mg tablet
GHATN-Permethrine cream
GHATN-Paracetamol Tablet 650mg
GHATN-Paracetamol Tablet 500mg
GHATN-Paracetamol Syrup 250mg/5ml
GHATN-Paracetamol Syrup 125mg/5ml
GHATN-Paracetamol drops 100mg
GHATN-Pantoprazole Tablet 40mg
GHATN-Oxymetazoline Paediatric(Nasal) Drops 0.25mg/ml
GHATN-Oxymetazoline (Nasal) Drops 0.5mg/ml
GHATN-Oral Rehydration Salts Powder for solution Sodium Cloride 2.6,Glucose Anhydrous 13.5,Potassium Cloride 1.5,Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate 2.9 small sachets 4.4gm
GHATN-Ondansetron Tablet 4mg
GHATN-Ondansetron Syrup 2mg/5ml
GHATN-Omeprazole Capsule 20mg
GHATN-Olanzapine Tablet 5mg
GHATN-Olanzapine Tablet 10mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Ofloxacin Tablet 200mg
GHATN-Ofloxacin syrup 100mg
GHATN-Ofloxacin Drops 3mg/ml
GHATN-Ofloxacin + dexamethasone phosphate Drops 0.3 + 0.1%w/v
GHATN-Norfloxacin (Film Coated) Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Norethisterone Tablet 5mg
GHATN-Nitrofurantoin Tablet 100mg
GHATN-Nepafenac Eye Drops 0.1%w/w
GHATN-Mupirocin Ointment 2%w/w
GHATN-multivitamin tablets
GHATN-multivitamin drops 15ml
GHATN-Moxifloxacin Eye Drops 0.5% w/v
GHATN-Montelukast Tablet 5mg
GHATN-Mometasone(Nasal) Spray 50mcg
GHATN-Metronidazole Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Metronidazole 2% Gel 10mg/gm
GHATN-Metoprolol Tablet 25mg
GHATN-Methylprednisolone Tablet 8mg
GHATN-Methylcobalamin Tablet 1500mcg
GHATN-Methotrexate Tablet 5mg
GHATN-metformine 500mg tablet
GHATN-metformine 1000mg tablet
GHATN-Mefenamic Acid + Dicyclomine Tablet 250mg + 10mg
GHATN-lulicanazole ointment 15gm
GHATN-lorazepam 2mg tablet
GHATN-livfit drops 15ml
GHATN-Lithium Carbonate Tablet 300mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Liquid Paraffin Solution 60ml
GHATN-Lignocaine Hydrochloride Jelly 2%
GHATN-Levothyroxine Tablet 50mcg
GHATN-levosalbutamol syrup 100ml
GHATN-Levo Cetrizine Tablet 5mg
GHATN-levitereceram 500mg tab
GHATN-Lactulose Oral Liquid 10g/15ml
GHATN-Lactobacilus Dispersible Tablet 10Million
GHATN-Lactobacilus Dispersible Tablet 10Million
GHATN-Lactobacillus rhamnosus GR-1 & lactobacillus Reuteri RC Capsule 14 Billion CFU IP/BP/USP
GHATN-ketacanazole tablet
GHATN-ketacanazole shampoo
GHATN-ketacanazole lotion
GHATN-ivermectine tablet 12mg
GHATN-itracanazole cream
GHATN-itracanazole 200mg capsules
GHATN-iron + folic acid tablet
GHATN-Ibuprofen Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Ibuprofen Tablet 200mg
GHATN-Hydrogen Peroxide Solution 6%
GHATN-haloperidol tablet
GHATN-grisofulvine tablet
GHATN-Glyceryl Trinitrate (Sublingual) Tablet 0.5mg
GHATN-Glimepride tablet 2 mg
GHATN-Glimepride tablet 1 mg
GHATN-Gentamycin Eye/Ear Drops 0.30%
GHATN-Gamma Benzene Hexachloride Solution 1% w/v IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Frusemide 40mg tablet
GHATN-folic acid tablet 5mg
GHATN-Fluticazone(Nasal) Spray 0.05%w/w
GHATN-Flurbiprofen Eye Drops 0.30%
GHATN-Fluoxetine hydrochloride Capsule 20mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Fluorometholone Eye Drops 0.10%
GHATN-Flunarizine Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Fluconazole Capsule 150mg
GHATN-Escitalopram Tablet 10mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-EMLA cream (Lidocaine 2.5% and Prilocaine 2.5%) Cream 2.5%+2.5%
GHATN-Doxycycline Capsule 100mg
GHATN-doxilamine tablet
GHATN-Domperidone Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Domperidone Syrup 1mg/ml
GHATN-DINOPROSTONE GEL 0.5MG 30GM
GHATN-Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Diclofenac Topical Form 1%
GHATN-Diclofenac Tablet 50mg
GHATN-Diclofenac +diethylamine +linseed oil combination Topical Form 1%
GHATN-Dexamethasone Tab 4mg
GHATN-deferiprone 250mg capsules
GHATN-defarasirox 500mg tablet
GHATN-Clozapine Tablet 100mg
GHATN-Clotrimazole Pessaries 100mg
GHATN-Clotrimazole Ear Drops 1%w/v
GHATN-Clotrimazole Cream 1%
GHATN-Clonazepam Tablet 0.5mg
GHATN-Clobetasol Propionate + Salicylic Acid Cream 0.05%+3%w/w
GHATN-clobazam 10mg tablet
GHATN-Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Tablet 500mg
GHATN-Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Tablet 250mg
GHATN-Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Eye/Ear Drops 0.3%w/v
GHATN-Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride +dexamethasone Eye/Ear Drop 0.3%w/v
GHATN-Cholecalciferol Oral DROPS 800IU/ml
GHATN-Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride Tablet 100mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-chlorpheniramine maleate suspension
GHATN-chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg tablet
GHATN-Chlorhexidine mouth wash Solution 0.20%
GHATN-Cetrizine Oral Liquid 5mg/5ml
GHATN-Cetrizine Hydrochloride Tablet 10mg
GHATN-cefpodoxime drops 15ml
GHATN-cefpodoxime 100mg suspension
GHATN-Cefixime Tablet 200mg
GHATN-Cefixime Tablet 100mg
GHATN-Carboxymethylcellulose Drops 0.50%
GHATN-Carbamazepine CR Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Carbamazepine CR Tablet 200mg
GHATN-cap oseltamivir 75mg
GHATN-cap cephalexine 500mg
GHATN-cap cephalexine 250mg
GHATN-Calcium carbonate with Vitamin D3 Tablet 500MG+250IU
GHATN-Calcium carbonate with Vitamin D3 Tablet 250mg+125IU
GHATN-Calcium carbonate with Vitamin D3 suspension
GHATN-Calamine Lotion As per IP
GHATN-Butroclot drops 0.2CU/1OML
GHATN-Bromhexine Syrup 4mg/5ml
GHATN-bisacodyl tablet 10mg
GHATN-Bethamethasone ointment
GHATN-Betahistine Tablet 8mg
GHATN-Betahistine Tablet 16mg
GHATN-Benzyl benzoate Lotion 25%
GHATN-Benzoic Acid+Salicylic Acid Ointment 6%w/w+3%w/w
GHATN-b complex capsules
GHATN-Azithromycin Tablet 500mg
GHATN-Azithromycin Tablet 250mg
GHATN-Azithromycin Tablet 100mg
GHATN-Azithromycin 200mg suspension
GHATN-Azithromycin 100mg suspension
GHATN-Atorvastatin Tablet 20mg
GHATN-Atorvastatin Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Atenolol 50mg tablet
GHATN-Atenolol 25mg tablet
GHATN-Aripiprazole Tablet 5mg
GHATN-Ampicilline 500mg capsules
GHATN-Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid Tablet 625mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid Tablet 375mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid suspension 457mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin+Clavulinic acid suspension 228.5mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin tablet 125mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin Capsule 500mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin Capsule 250mg
GHATN-Amoxicillin 125mg suspension 30ml
GHATN-Amoxicillin 250mg suspension 30ml
GHATN-Amlodipine Tablet 5mg
GHATN-Amlodipine Tablet 10mg
GHATN-Amitriptyline Tablet 25mg IP/BP/USP
GHATN-Ambroxol Syrup 30mg/5ml
GHATN-Ambroxol + L acetylcestine tablet
GHATN-Aluminium Hydroxide 250mg, Magnesium Hydroxide 250mg, Activated Dimethicone 50mg, Oxethazine 10mg Suspension 250mg+250mg+50mg+10mg
GHATN-Alprazolam Tablet 0.5mg
GHATN-Alprazolam Tablet 0.25mg
GHATN-Albendazole Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Albendazole suspension
GHATN-Acyclovir Tablet 400mg
GHATN-Acyclovir cream 15gm
GHATN-Acetyl Salicylic Acid Dispersible Tablet 75mg
GHATN-Acetyl Salicylic Acid Dispersible Tablet 150mg
GHATN-Acetazolamide Tablet 250mg
GHATN-Aceclofenac Tablet 100mg
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
MEDICINES and INJECTABLES tender document final.docx
Tender Document • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].