Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Canon 054 Toner Cartridge
95265110~SWR
95265110
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Karnataka
₹0
Exempted
7 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
Description :Canon NPG59 Black Toner Cartridge Class OEM or equivalent ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 3.00 Numbers
Description :Canon 054 Magenta Toner Cartridge Class OEM for Canon Image Class MFP643cdw printer or equivalent ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 3.00 Numbers
Description :Canon 054 Cyan Toner Cartridge Class OEM for Canon Image Class MFP643cdw printer or eq uivalent ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 3.00 Numbers
Description :Canon 054 Yellow Toner Cartridge Class OEM for Canon Image Class MFP643cdw printer or e quivalent [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CE/CN/BNC, SWR Karnataka 3.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5577243.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5577272.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].