Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹80,240 Per unit ₹40,120 · 2 Nos. | ₹80,240 Per unit ₹40,120 · 2 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Digital CBC Height Gauge as p
61265726
61265726
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Dohad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
Description :Digital CBC Height Gauge as per Annexure attached. MAKE BRAND PIE's Digital Model BHG-3 (CBC-E) or similar [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR. SECTION ENGINEER WAGON Gujarat 2.00 Numbers Consignee SHOP DAHOD, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
ANNEXURE.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].