Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹18.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹20.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹20.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹21.1 L
EMD Value
₹21,500
Closing Date
3 Apr 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Kolhapur Irrigation Dn. (North) Kolhapur
Sinchan Bhavan, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur-416003
Supplying of Steel Needles for Koparde,Shirgaon,Savate Savarde,Sarud Patane
2025_CWRDP_1165307_4
E tender Notice No 26 for 2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
shahuwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,500
9 Jul 2026
27 Mar 2025
7 Apr 2025
27 Mar 2025
3 Apr 2025
27 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].