Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63.0 LAdmitted-Finance C 29 GOURIDHAM COLONY DIVERSION ROAD KHARGONE DIST KHARGONE 451001 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451001 | -15.85% | ₹63.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹76.4 LAdmitted-Finance A 207 AVAS VIKAS COLONY BUDAUN | BUDAUN | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | +2.00% | ₹76.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹74.9 L
EMD Value
₹56,200
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT)
Executive Engineer (TRAFFIC DEPARTMENT) IMC INDORE
Construction of statue pedestal and beautification at Annapurna, Dussehra Maidan(2nd call).
2026_UAD_524587_1
NIT NO.15/Traffic/26-27/G-01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹56,200
12 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of statue pedestal and beautification at Annapurna, Dussehra Maidan(2nd call). | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of statue pedestal and beautification at Annapurna, Dussehra Maidan(2nd call). | - | Nos | 74,92,339 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
Tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.49 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 4.64 MB
BOQ_631690.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].