Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - CGDHQ-10 ICGS RAJDHWAJ & ICGS RAJKIRAN; E-128 & E-165 6000HRLY ROUTINE OF P&S DA; Buyer
9844376
GEM/2026/B/7994343
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - CGDHQ-10 ICGS RAJD
Nicobars, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - CGDHQ-10 ICGS RAJDHWAJ & ICGS RAJKIRAN; E-128 & E-165 6000HRLY ROUTINE OF P&S DA; Buyer | - | - | - |
DISTRICT TECHNICAL OFFICER, INDIAN COAST GUARD STATION CAMPBELL BAY, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (Sushil Kumar Parouha)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844376.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788434321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788434325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
65ATC_891cd898-cba3-4c44-89851788434669496_pvsunil-kumar@icg.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
65SOW_4e26fdda-7b39-488c-93031788434683769_pvsunil-kumar@icg.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].