Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.6 LQualified 26 3RD FLOOR EMPORIUM COMMERCIAL COMPLEX OLD BY PASS ROAD KANKANADY MANGALORE DAKSHINA KANNADA KARNATAKA 575003 UDYAM KR 11 0009202 29AAWPF7529H1Z2 R M | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | ₹88.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹89.2 LQualified 26 ANUGRAHA 2ND FLOOR PRASHANT COLONY VIDYANAGAR HUBBALLI KARNATAKA 580031 UDYAM KR 13 0012097 29AAFFS9961H1ZJ R S | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580031 | ₹89.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹92.8 LQualified 17 4 557 2 C M C COLONY NEAR MOUNESHWAR TEMPLE OPP GUMPA BIDAR BIDAR KARNATAKA 585403 UDYAM KR 06 0002419 | BIDAR | KARNATAKA | 585403 | ₹92.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Drug Rack
Bag for field visit
Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs
Suction tube
BMW Bins three bins
Peak flow meter
Palliative and Geriatric Care Consumables Package Each item qty should be considered as per the allocation to the AAK
Wheel chair
Wall Clock
9081501
GEM/2026/B/7322315
Two Packet Bid
Drug Rack,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Suction tube,BMW Bins three bins
Gadag, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drug Rack | - | 1,008 | - |
DHO, District Health and Family Welfare Office Gadag, Health and Family Welfare Department Karnataka, N/A,, (Dho)
₹1.5 L
21 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9081501.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCUHCG_6a456479-5891-4693-a0c01772714850585_BUYER_GADAG.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atcuhcg_2026-03-05-18-10-54_400bf7ea5f36fb8af8787d4bd8052c68.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-03-05-18-10-54_2da469c07eee43fa2fd810a4be26f42b.csv.pdf
BOQ
ATCUHCG_6a456479-5891-4693-a0c01772714850585_BUYER_GADAG.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4084698.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].