Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹38.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹38.5 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹38.5 L
EMD Value
₹28,843
Closing Date
22 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BODA
ulb boda
nikay kshetrantargat chamunda mata mandir ke paas samudayik bhavan nirman kary
2025_UAD_439344_1
2025/nirman/964
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
365 days
boda
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
₹28,843
Yes
17 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2025
26 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
22 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.29 MB
BOQ_517550.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].