Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +4.15% | ₹14.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,681
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD HATOD DISTT-INDORE
CONSTRUCTION OF AKHADA AT WARD NO 06 HATOD
2026_UAD_521486_1
866 Dated 10-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
HATOD 453111
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,681
4 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF AKHADA AT WARD NO 06 HATOD | 1 | attached details BoQ | 13,40,635 | ₹13,40,635 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.29 MB
TenderDocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.00 MB
BOQ_628223.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].