Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45,785
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IT MAINT
9840492
GEM/2026/B/7990908
Two Packet Bid
Repair of Printer HP Laser Jt one one three six,Repair of Printer Epson L one three zero,Repair of
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair of Printer HP Laser Jt one one three six | 1 | Nos | Repair Of Printer Epson L Leh One Three Zero | 15 |
| 2 | Repair of Printer Epson L one three zero | 1 | Nos | Repair Of Printer Epson L Leh Three Two Five Zero | 15 |
| 3 | Repair of Printer Epson L three two five zero | 2 | Nos | Repair Of Printer HP One Leh One Zero Eight | 15 |
| 4 | Repair of Printer HP one one zero eight | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 5 | Repair of Canon Photocopier | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840492.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
new_document_2026-09-03-10-30-15_184aa02fada7a76c2ec70b5d391d5ca8.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
spares_2026-09-03-10-30-15_c0aa1b47d330f98f72f5cbe520986a1f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].