Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Quick Exhaust Valves and Pilot Valves
9829629
GEM/2026/B/7981189
Single Packet Bid
8375300883,8375300893,8392954531,8384260573,8384260543,8392954541,8384260933,8384260943,8370550604,
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 8375300883 | PILOT VALVE FESTO VL-5-1/2 | 106 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 20 | 8375300893 | PILOT VALVE FESTO VL-5-1/4 | 87 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 30 | 8392954531 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 1 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 40 | 8384260573 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 1 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 50 | 8384260543 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 1 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 60 | 8392954541 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 2 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 70 | 8384260933 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 2 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 80 | 8384260943 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 2 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 90 | 8370550604 | QUICK EXHAUST VALVE,1/4IN P/N T70A2800 | 10 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
| 100 | 8375764804 | QUICK EXHAUST VAL NORGEN,T70A4800,1/2 | 10 | EA | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
rfq_2026-09-01-11-51-41_deaecbef39acf50a3df7a7d2b4ee32ab.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-8_2026-09-01-11-51-41_1a22ddd324f9a74ed9e66405522be903.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_b74de4fa-4803-417c-857a1788247777420_buyer9.ipr.or@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .