Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle for transportation of Geologist and staffs for survey and prospecting related work to various field areas of Gadhaheri Sandra Cherpalli Mosum and Jhamela sector and Sundarnagar Wasaomundi Medpalli sec.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9787903
GEM/2026/B/7945521
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle for transportation of Geologist and staffs for sur
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Vehicle for transportation of Geologist and staffs for survey and prospecting related work to various field areas of Gadhaheri Sandra Cherpalli Mosum and Jhamela sector and Sundarnagar Wasaomundi Medpalli sec.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Biswajit Panigrahi 440001,Regional Centrefor Explorationand Research (AMDER),Civil Line | 1 | - |
SUB PAY OFFICER, AMD, CR, ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE, AMD CR COMPLEX CIVIL LINES NAGPUR, -440001, (Sub Pay Officer)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787293741.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787292831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787292899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1787292941.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787292969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787293001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1787293037.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787293112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1787293169.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787833958.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].