Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41,984Qualified Make: PROLAXY
Model: Prolaxy 78A Cartridge - CE278AC CITY MALL SHOP NO A 2001 RAIGAD VASHI TURBHE ROAD SECTOR 19 FLAT NO 201 H NO 1437 SEC 26A VASHI TURBHE ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 UDYAM MH 33 0032493 27CDZPC1432L1Z7 B R M | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | Make: PROLAXY
Model: Prolaxy 78A Cartridge - CE278AC | ₹41,984 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹48,000Qualified Make: Consistent
Model: CTTC078A | Make: Consistent
Model: CTTC078A | ₹48,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹48,212.48Qualified Make: LAPCARE
Model: LAPCARE LPC278A 81 PURI 12TH FLOOR RX INFOTECH PVT LTD 81 PURI BUSINESS HUB REAL ESTATE ROAD SECTOR 81 FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | Make: LAPCARE
Model: LAPCARE LPC278A | ₹48,212.48 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹48,512Qualified Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-278 A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-278 | ₹48,512 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹48,640Qualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 278A 9 INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE GROUND FLOOR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 278A | ₹48,640 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9412417
GEM/2026/B/7614285
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Barnala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | BARNALA | 128 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9412417.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].