Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,140Admitted-Finance | ₹49,140 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹51,075Admitted-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹51,075 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | valmiki solutions L1 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00सफाई सामग्री | |||||
| 1.01 | सिंक की झाडु डांड सहित वजन एक किलोग्राम में | 1 | प्रतिनग | 120 ₹120 | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 1.02 | नागर कोईल झाडु डांड सहित वजन एक किलोग्राम में | 1 | प्रतिनग | 130 ₹130 | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.03 | बांस की झाडु डांड सहित डांड की लंबाई 5 फीट में | 1 | प्रतिनग | 140 ₹140 | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.04 | तगारी लोहे की 18 इंच चौड़ाई | 1 | प्रतिनग | 230 ₹230 | 140 ₹140 Lowest |
| 1.05 | तगारी लोहे की 16 इंच चौड़ाई | 1 | प्रतिनग | 170 ₹170 | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.06 | तगारी प्लास्टिक की 18 इंच चौड़ाई | 1 | प्रतिनग | 160 ₹160 | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 1.07 | तगारी प्लास्टिक की 16 इंच चौड़ाई | 1 | प्रतिनग | 100 ₹100 | 95 ₹95 Lowest |
| 1.08 | फावड़ा टाटा विथ हेण्डल हेवी 6x12 टाटा की | 1 | प्रतिनग | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 1.09 | फावड़ी विथ हेण्डल हेवी 4x12 टाटा की | 1 | प्रतिनग | 240 ₹240 Lowest | 250 ₹250 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply for Cleaning materials.(II call)
2026_UAD_521468_1
675/MCK/Etender/2026 date 10.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
10 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1सफाई सामग्री | |||||
| 1.01 | सिंक की झाडु डांड सहित वजन एक किलोग्राम में | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.02 | नागर कोईल झाडु डांड सहित वजन एक किलोग्राम में | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.03 | बांस की झाडु डांड सहित डांड की लंबाई 5 फीट में | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.04 | तगारी लोहे की 18 इंच चौड़ाई | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.05 | तगारी लोहे की 16 इंच चौड़ाई | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.06 | तगारी प्लास्टिक की 18 इंच चौड़ाई | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.07 | तगारी प्लास्टिक की 16 इंच चौड़ाई | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.08 | फावड़ा टाटा विथ हेण्डल हेवी 6x12 टाटा की | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 1.09 | फावड़ी विथ हेण्डल हेवी 4x12 टाटा की | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.79 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
BOQ_628208.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].