Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
SARPANCH/GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI G.P. REWRAL
SARPANCH/GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALYA REWRAL PS MOUDA DIST NAGPUR
BEAITOFOCATOPM T0 SMASHAN BHUMI PREMISES GP REWRAL PS MOUDA DIST NAGPUR IN YEAR 2026-2027 (1ST CALL)
2026_NAGPU_1332976_1
NGP/MOUDA/REWRAL/2026-27/119
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
SARPANCH/GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI G.P. REWRAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Work | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | BEAITOFOCATOPM T0 SMASHAN BHUMI PREMISES GP REWRAL PS MOUDA DIST NAGPUR UNDER SCHEME THAKKAR BAPA AADIWASI WASTI SUDHAR YOJANA IN YEAR 2025-2026 | - | Nos | 10,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_2281027.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ESTI.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.77 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].