Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.2 CrAccepted-AOC 714 715 7TH FLOOR MARATHON MAX MULUND GOREGAON LINK ROAD MULUND WEST MUMBAI 400080 | MULUND | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400080 | ₹25.2 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Offerd rate lowest hence Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹26.1 CrRejected-Finance SURVEY NO 98 3 TO 7 YAMUNA BANER PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411045 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411045 | ₹26.1 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance offerd rate Not lowest hence Rejected. |
| 3 | L3₹26.2 CrRejected-Finance GREAVES COMPOUND CHINCHWAD PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411019 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411019 | ₹26.2 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance offerd rate Not lowest hence Rejected. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12.7 L
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex EnggTembhu LI Mech Elect Unit Ogalewadi Karad
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Mechanical and Electrical Unit Ogalewadi Karad
Design Manufacturing Supply Erection Testing and Commissioning of VT Pumps 5 Nos 2160 HP Tentative each with allied Mechanical and Electrical equipments for Tembhu LIS Extended Maan Khatav LIS at Mouje Vejegaon Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
2025_WRDMN_1258836_1
eTender Notice No. 08 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
1095 days
Tembhu LIS vejegaon Tal Khanapur dist Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,900
₹12.7 L
22 Jun 2026
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025 - 19 Dec 2025
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Design Manufacturing Supply Erection Testing and Commissioning of VT Pumps 5 Nos 2160 HP Tentative each with allied Mechanical and Electrical equipments for Tembhu LIS Extended Maan Khatav LIS at Mouje Vejegaon Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli State Maharasthra | 1 | Nos | 25,31,62,156 | ₹25,31,62,156 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.43 MB
DTPMANKHATAV11122025.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.92 MB
BOQ_2169706.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].