Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ALUMINO FERRIC GRADE 1 - 20 KGS 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | Make: NA
Model: ALUMINO FERRIC GRADE 1 - 20 KGS | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ALUMINO FERRIC GRADE 1 - 20 KGS | Make: NA
Model: ALUMINO FERRIC GRADE 1 - 20 KGS | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9185337
GEM/2026/B/7410793
Two Packet Bid
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Alumino - Ferric of Grade 1 - Solid Form Slabs | NA | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alumino-Ferric (V2) Conformingto IS299 (Q3) | Sandeep Gupta 465683,Saray Bhawan Pachore | 1,000 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756705834.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185337.pdf
GEM_BID
atc_5beb05a9-4dcb-4a72-a9401775116125294_STOREBODA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atc_5beb05a9-4dcb-4a72-a9401775116125294_STOREBODA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].